Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort Villa Ciudad Parque boasts a convenient setting and in only a 6-minute walk from Bodega Famiglia Furfaro. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.
Guests can take advantage of conveniences such as air conditioning, as well as entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
An equipped kitchen is ideal for preparing home-cooked meals.
- Local attractions
- Bodega Famiglia Furfaro600 m
- Balneario4.2 km
- Morteros Aborigenes4.4 km
- Campo de doma4.2 km
- Capilla Inmaculada Concepcion4.1 km
- Sendero Ibachume3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in this spacious Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment?
This spacious Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment?
Guests of Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this spacious Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, this spacious Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at Aires De Los Molinos Naturaleza Y Confort apartment. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides an equipped kitchen.